Archel Road, London, W14 9QE, United Kingdom
£2,925 / month
SHORT LET. Delightful 1 bed flat in Barons Court, close to Hammersmith, featuring a lovely decor throughout with period features, good sized bedroom, large kitchen area and pleasant reception with lots of storage.Archel Road is a lovely residential street that resides in Barons Court close to Hammersmith and West Kensington. Queens Club is close by as is Normand Park. The closest station is West Brompton station. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Delightful 1 bed flat in Barons Court, close to Hammersmith, featuring a lovely decor throughout with period features, good sized bedroom, large kitchen area and pleasant reception with lots of storage.Archel Road is a lovely residential street that resides in Barons Court close to Hammersmith and West Kensington.
Queens Club is close by as is Normand Park. The closest station is West Brompton station. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
41 m²
Price
£2,925
Price per m²
£71
The listing is located at Archel Road, London, W14 9QE, United Kingdom
Loading map