1 Eliot Cottages, London, SE3 0QJ, United Kingdom
£10,645 / month
A fabulous ground floor apartment set in this high calibre and luxuriously finished period building in the heart of Hampstead. The property is offered for letting on an unfurnished basis and has the benefit of one secure off street car parking space.
A fabulous ground floor apartment set in this high calibre and luxuriously finished period building in the heart of Hampstead.
The property is offered for letting on an unfurnished basis and has the benefit of one secure off street car parking space.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
147 m²
Price
£10,645
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
£72
The listing is located at 1 Eliot Cottages, London, SE3 0QJ, United Kingdom
Loading map