Wool House, 74 Back Church Lane, St. George in the East, London, E1 1LX, United Kingdom
£4,575 / month
Fantastic four double bedroom loft apartment with three bathrooms of a modern warehouse conversion near Liverpool Street - minutes away from the City and Aldgate East Station. Available furnished/Unfurnished Development benefits from 24hour security. Furnished or unfurnished Available 14th May 2026
Fantastic four double bedroom loft apartment with three bathrooms of a modern warehouse conversion near Liverpool Street - minutes away from the City and Aldgate East Station.
Available furnished/Unfurnished Development benefits from 24hour security. Furnished or unfurnished Available 14th May 2026
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
89 m²
Price
£4,575
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
14-05-2026
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at Wool House, 74 Back Church Lane, St. George in the East, London, E1 1LX, United Kingdom
Loading map