Bagshaw Building (Wardian East), 1 Wards Place, London, E14 9DU, United Kingdom
£3,012 / month
LONG LET. Set on the seventh floor of the stunning Wardian development this gorgeous one bedroom apartment boasts bright and light interiors with fantastic open-plan living area, private balcony and stunning views.Canary Wharf is home to a wealth of restaurants and boutique shops offering luxury fashion, jewellery and more, while many of the world's most trusted banks as well as cross-rail can be reached by foot in just a few minutes. Please use the reference NWHM when
LONG LET. Set on the seventh floor of the stunning Wardian development this gorgeous one bedroom apartment boasts bright and light interiors with fantastic open-plan living area, private balcony and stunning views.Canary Wharf is home to a wealth of restaurants and boutique shops offering luxury fashion, jewellery and more, while many of the world's most trusted banks as well as cross-rail can be reached by foot in just a few minutes.
Please use the reference NWHM when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
56 m²
Price
£3,012
Price per m²
£54
The listing is located at Bagshaw Building (Wardian East), 1 Wards Place, London, E14 9DU, United Kingdom
Loading map