Listed 3 days ago
Palace Court Residences, 154 Bayswater Road, London, W2 4RT, United Kingdom
£22,500 / month
A three-bedroom, three-bathroom penthouse apartment with roof terrace and views over Hyde Park. Set within the prestigious Elie Saab Residences on Bayswater Road, an exceptional penthouse split across the upper floors. The apartment offers three beautifully appointed bedrooms and three bathrooms, alongside air conditioning and concierge services. The apartment boasts views across Hyde Park, while expansive floor-to-ceiling windows bathe the interiors in natural light.
A three-bedroom, three-bathroom penthouse apartment with roof terrace and views over Hyde Park. Set within the prestigious Elie Saab Residences on Bayswater Road, an exceptional penthouse split across the upper floors. The apartment offers three beautifully appointed bedrooms and three bathrooms, alongside air conditioning and concierge services.
The apartment boasts views across Hyde Park, while expansive floor-to-ceiling windows bathe the interiors in natural light.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
432 m²
Price
£22,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
15-07-2026
Terrace
Yes
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Palace Court Residences, 154 Bayswater Road, London, W2 4RT, United Kingdom
Loading map