Listed today
Beaufort Road, London, KT1 2TQ, United Kingdom
£2,380 / month
Stunning two double bedroom apartment situated only moments from the hustle and bustle of Kingston & Surbiton. Benefits include a large open plan living area with doors leading onto a large private balcony, concierge, residents only gym & one allocated parking space. Antoinette Close is only 0.7 Miles to Surbiton Centre and Station as well as only 0.9 Miles to Kingston Town Centre and all bars, shops and restaurants Kingston has to offer Security Deposit: £2,879 Council Tax Band: E Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
46 m²
Price
£2,380
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Beaufort Road, London, KT1 2TQ, United Kingdom
Loading map