Beaufort Square, London, NW9 5XF, United Kingdom
£1,612 / month
Welcome to Fairbank House in Beaufort Square, Colindale, London. This modern studio flat is perfect for two guests seeking comfort and convenience. Located on the 3rd floor, it features a cozy lounge, electric oven, and refrigerator. Enjoy a secure living experience with a 24-hour concierge service. Positioned in vibrant Colindale, you‘re close to local amenities, shops, and restaurants. Don‘t miss the chance to make this stylish studio your home.
Welcome to Fairbank House in Beaufort Square, Colindale, London. This modern studio flat is perfect for two guests seeking comfort and convenience. Located on the 3rd floor, it features a cozy lounge, electric oven, and refrigerator.
Enjoy a secure living experience with a 24-hour concierge service. Positioned in vibrant Colindale, you‘re close to local amenities, shops, and restaurants. Don‘t miss the chance to make this stylish studio your home.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
£1,612
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Beaufort Square, London, NW9 5XF, United Kingdom
Loading map