Mala, 37 Westferry Circus, London, E14 8RR, United Kingdom
£11,500 / month
Knight Frank are pleased to offer this penthouse apartment set over the twelfth and thirteenth floor of the Belgrave Court development. The apartment is set over approximately 377.61 sq m (approximately 4,065 sqft). The lower level offers private terrace, reception area, dining area, guest wv, separate fully fitted kitchen and laundry room. The upper level offers principal bedroom with en suite and walk in wardrobes, guest bedroom, guest bathroom and two further bedrooms with en suites. The apartment is offered with two parking spaces and is offered on a furnished basis. EPC: B. Additional information We have been informed of some fire safety matters that applicants should be aware of when considering this property. Further information will be provided. Belgrave Court forms part of the prestigious Canary Riverside development. Transport links can be found at Canary Wharf Underground station (0.6 miles) and Westferry DLR (0.3 miles). All times and distances are approximate.
Knight Frank are pleased to offer this penthouse apartment set over the twelfth and thirteenth floor of the Belgrave Court development. The apartment is set over approximately 377.61 sq m (approximately 4,065 sqft). The lower level offers private terrace, reception area, dining area, guest wv, separate fully fitted kitchen and laundry room. The upper level offers principal bedroom with en suite and walk in wardrobes, guest bedroom, guest bathroom and two further bedrooms with en suites. The apartment is offered with two parking spaces and is offered on a furnished basis.
EPC: B. Additional information We have been informed of some fire safety matters that applicants should be aware of when considering this property. Further information will be provided. Belgrave Court forms part of the prestigious Canary Riverside development. Transport links can be found at Canary Wharf Underground station (0.6 miles) and Westferry DLR (0.3 miles). All times and distances are approximate.
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
221 m²
Price
£11,500
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Mala, 37 Westferry Circus, London, E14 8RR, United Kingdom
Loading map