80 Belsize Park Gardens, Primrose Hill, London, NW3 4NG, United Kingdom
£7,583 / month
Short let. This amazing 2 bedroom fully furnished raised ground floor flat located in a grand period conversion and boasts a fabulous reception room with excellent ceiling height, with an open-plan kitchen and large mezzanine. Enviably located in Belsize Park, one of North London's most desirable neighbourhoods, the property is walking distance from the beautiful Primrose Hill and a stone's throw from the cafes and restaurants on Englands Lane. Please use the reference CHPK when
Short let. This amazing 2 bedroom fully furnished raised ground floor flat located in a grand period conversion and boasts a fabulous reception room with excellent ceiling height, with an open-plan kitchen and large mezzanine. Enviably located in Belsize Park, one of North London's most desirable neighbourhoods, the property is walking distance from the beautiful Primrose Hill and a stone's throw from the cafes and restaurants on Englands Lane.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
144 m²
Price
£7,583
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 80 Belsize Park Gardens, Primrose Hill, London, NW3 4NG, United Kingdom
Loading map