22-36 Bevington Road, London, W10 5TN, United Kingdom
£5,700 / month
Located on the fourth and fifth floors, this stylish split-level apartment offers 1,100 sq ft of modern living space with two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and exceptional natural light throughout. The property features three balconies and a large terrace, perfect for outdoor dining and relaxation. Set on Bevington Road, it’s moments from the cafés, shops, and markets of Portobello Road and Golborne Road, with excellent transport links nearby.
Located on the fourth and fifth floors, this stylish split-level apartment offers 1,100 sq ft of modern living space with two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and exceptional natural light throughout. The property features three balconies and a large terrace, perfect for outdoor dining and relaxation.
Set on Bevington Road, it’s moments from the cafés, shops, and markets of Portobello Road and Golborne Road, with excellent transport links nearby.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
114 m²
Price
£5,700
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
08-04-2026
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 22-36 Bevington Road, London, W10 5TN, United Kingdom
Loading map