The Polygon, 89 Avenue Road, London, NW8 6JB, United Kingdom
£8,450 / month
A simply stunning recently refurbished 10th and 11th floor duplex penthouse apartment offering stylish and contemporary living and a substantial roof terrace benefiting from panoramic and far reaching views across London's dramatic skyline. The building further benefits from a gated entrance, 24 hour porterage, air conditioning, a reserved car parking space and additional parking available.
A simply stunning recently refurbished 10th and 11th floor duplex penthouse apartment offering stylish and contemporary living and a substantial roof terrace benefiting from panoramic and far reaching views across London's dramatic skyline.
The building further benefits from a gated entrance, 24 hour porterage, air conditioning, a reserved car parking space and additional parking available.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
137 m²
Price
£8,450
Price per m²
£62
The listing is located at The Polygon, 89 Avenue Road, London, NW8 6JB, United Kingdom
Loading map