St John's Wood, London, United Kingdom
£5,633 / month
A beautifully presented three bedroom apartment set on the sixth floor of this portered block, located within a short walk to the amenities of St John's Wood and Swiss Cottage. The property, which benefits from off street parking, comprises three bedrooms (two with en-suite bathroom and shower room), bathroom, reception room, fully fitted kitchen and air conditioning
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
106 m²
Price
£5,633
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at St John's Wood, London, United Kingdom
Loading map