2 rooms house of 71m² in London

Carlisle Place, London, SW1V 1AA, United Kingdom

£3,696 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Carlisle Place, London SW1P 2 bed flat to rent - £3,696 pcm (£853 pw)

An outstanding and extremely spacious two bedroom apartment situated in a prestigious mansion building. The property has high ceilings and period features and is ideal for entertaining.Evelyn Mansions is one of Westminster's popular apartment buildings located just off Victoria Street with its many shops, restaurants, Curzon cinema and theatres.Security Deposit: £4,265Council Tax Band: GInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

71 m²

Price

£3,696

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at Carlisle Place, London, SW1V 1AA, United Kingdom

Loading map