Bouchon Point, 7 Cendal Crescent, St. George in the East, London, E1 2FS, United Kingdom
£2,665 / month
Discover modern living in this stunning 1-bedroom flat on the 21st floor in Whitechapel, London. Enjoy breathtaking south-facing city views and a private balcony for relaxation. The furnished flat features air conditioning, an electric hob, dishwasher, microwave, and washer dryer. Exclusive amenities include a 24-hour concierge, private cinema, gym, and indoor bike storage. A private garden adds a touch of tranquility. Located near Whitechapel Gallery and Brick Lane, with easy access to public transport, this flat is perfect for urban living.
Discover modern living in this stunning 1-bedroom flat on the 21st floor in Whitechapel, London. Enjoy breathtaking south-facing city views and a private balcony for relaxation. The furnished flat features air conditioning, an electric hob, dishwasher, microwave, and washer dryer.
Exclusive amenities include a 24-hour concierge, private cinema, gym, and indoor bike storage. A private garden adds a touch of tranquility. Located near Whitechapel Gallery and Brick Lane, with easy access to public transport, this flat is perfect for urban living.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
53 m²
Price
£2,665
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
16-06-2026
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Bouchon Point, 7 Cendal Crescent, St. George in the East, London, E1 2FS, United Kingdom
Loading map