Listed yesterday
Charlesworth House, 48 Stanhope Gardens, London, SW7 5RF, United Kingdom
£5,999 / month
Property Reference: . 2 Bed Flat, Charlesworth House, SW7 We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom flat in a great location. Available to move in from 01 June 2026, this property benefits from available parking, a warm fireplace, and garden access. Property is offered furnished. Viewing highly recommended.
Property Reference: . 2 Bed Flat, Charlesworth House, SW7 We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom flat in a great location. Available to move in from 01 June 2026, this property benefits from available parking, a warm fireplace, and garden access.
Property is offered furnished. Viewing highly recommended.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
115 m²
Price
£5,999
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-06-2026
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Charlesworth House, 48 Stanhope Gardens, London, SW7 5RF, United Kingdom
Loading map