Meriden Court, Chelsea Manor Street, London, SW3 3UB, United Kingdom
£4,334 / month
LONG LET. Offering spacious and bright interiors, this lovely 2 bedroom flat is within a secure building, boasting a spacious reception room, main bedroom with fitted storage space and a lovely location close to Kings Road. Situated a quiet residential address ideally located for the fashionable amenities along King's Road with South Kensington and Knightsbridge also within close proximity boasting some of London's most premier shops and amenities. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. Offering spacious and bright interiors, this lovely 2 bedroom flat is within a secure building, boasting a spacious reception room, main bedroom with fitted storage space and a lovely location close to Kings Road. Situated a quiet residential address ideally located for the fashionable amenities along King's Road with South Kensington and Knightsbridge also within close proximity boasting some of London's most premier shops and amenities.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
48 m²
Price
£4,334
Price per m²
£90
The listing is located at Meriden Court, Chelsea Manor Street, London, SW3 3UB, United Kingdom
Loading map