Listed 5 days ago
Chelsea Wharf, 15 Lots Road, London, SW10 0PU, United Kingdom
£10,833 / month
A spectacular penthouse in the Chelsea Wharf residences, offering views over the city skyline. The property comprises two large bedrooms, both with en-suite bathrooms, one of which includes a dressing room, as well as a utility room, a separate WC, and three private terraces. The open-plan kitchen provides the perfect entertaining space and leads directly onto the front terrace. Private underground parking is available for £250 pcm. Available from 1st July.
A spectacular penthouse in the Chelsea Wharf residences, offering views over the city skyline. The property comprises two large bedrooms, both with en-suite bathrooms, one of which includes a dressing room, as well as a utility room, a separate WC, and three private terraces.
The open-plan kitchen provides the perfect entertaining space and leads directly onto the front terrace. Private underground parking is available for £250 pcm. Available from 1st July.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
209 m²
Price
£10,833
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-07-2026
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Chelsea Wharf, 15 Lots Road, London, SW10 0PU, United Kingdom
Loading map