2-22 Chester Row, London, SW1W 9JF, United Kingdom
£23,617 / month
This exquisite and immaculate house has undergone a recent refurbishment and is modernised to a high specification. The house has been beautifully decorated and benefits from wooden floors and a conservatory overlooking a large private garden. Accommodation comprises master bedroom with en suite bathroom, a further bedroom with en suite bathroom, a further three bedrooms, two bath/shower rooms, guest cloakroom, reception room, kitchen/breakfast room, dining room, family room and utility room.
Property type
flat
Rooms
5
Size
471 m²
Price
£23,617
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 2-22 Chester Row, London, SW1W 9JF, United Kingdom
Loading map