Church Road, London, CR4 3AG, United Kingdom
£1,417 / month
a great opportunity to rent this spacious ground floor frontage on church rd mitcham. a great thoroughfare with easy side street and back yard parking for customers . back kitchen and toilet facilities. large open plane area to front. at least 1000 square foot of space. available on a new lease
a great opportunity to rent this spacious ground floor frontage on church rd mitcham. a great thoroughfare with easy side street and back yard parking for customers .
back kitchen and toilet facilities. large open plane area to front. at least 1000 square foot of space. available on a new lease
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
£1,417
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
21-07-2026
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Church Road, London, CR4 3AG, United Kingdom
Loading map