Pizza Union, 145 City Road, London, EC1V 2NP, United Kingdom
£4,225 / month
A spacious 2 bedroom apartment in the luxurious and sought after Atlas Building, Old Street, EC1.Offered fully furnished, this luxury 2 bedroom apartment is situated on the 12th floor. The apartment comprises reception area with fully fitted contemporary kitchen, large West facing balcony with stunning views, 2 double bedrooms each with large fitted wardrobes, 2 luxury bathrooms with porcelain finish, wood flooring and comfort cooling / heating. The development offers top of the range amenities which includes pool, spa, gymnasium, private cinema room, resident’s only business lounge and 24 hour concierge. Each apartment also benefits from comfort cooling / heating. The Atlas Building is next to Old Street station (0.1 mile) and a short walk to the City, Hoxton, Shoreditch and Angel. We understand that cooling / heating is delivered via a communal system for which separate charges
A spacious 2 bedroom apartment in the luxurious and sought after Atlas Building, Old Street, EC1.Offered fully furnished, this luxury 2 bedroom apartment is situated on the 12th floor. The apartment comprises reception area with fully fitted contemporary kitchen, large West facing balcony with stunning views, 2 double bedrooms each with large fitted wardrobes, 2 luxury bathrooms with porcelain finish, wood flooring and comfort cooling / heating.
The development offers top of the range amenities which includes pool, spa, gymnasium, private cinema room, resident’s only business lounge and 24 hour concierge. Each apartment also benefits from comfort cooling / heating. The Atlas Building is next to Old Street station (0.1 mile) and a short walk to the City, Hoxton, Shoreditch and Angel. We understand that cooling / heating is delivered via a communal system for which separate charges
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
78 m²
Price
£4,225
Price per m²
£54
The listing is located at Pizza Union, 145 City Road, London, EC1V 2NP, United Kingdom
Loading map