2 rooms flat of 36m² in London

1-23 Lichfield Court, Claremont Road, Kingston upon Thames, KT6 4RN, United Kingdom

1,875 £ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Claremont Road Surbiton 2 bed maisonette to rent - £1,875 pcm (£433 pw)

A modern and well presented two double bedroom split-level maisonette with a garage. It offers bright and spacious accommodation with plenty of useful storage and is located in a sought after area close to Surbiton Town Centre with its Main Line Station and the River Thames

Property type

flat

Rooms

2

Size

36 m²

Price

1,875 £

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Garage

Yes

Price per m²

52 £

Map

Loading map