Listed 2 days ago
Coach House Mews, London, SE1 4QB, United Kingdom
£3,553 / month
Property features- Residence gym ,communal courtyard and roof terraceIntroducing this stunning two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment located in the heart of London. Situated in Dundee Court on Long Lane, this unfurnished property boasts modern features including a residence gym, communal courtyard, and a roof terrace for residents to enjoy.The apartment is perfect for sharers, smokers, and pet owners, offering a long-term let with a minimum contract of 12 months. Available from the 2nd of August 2024, this spacious flat is ideal for those looking for a comfortable and convenient living space.Located in the vibrant SE1 postcode, residents can enjoy easy access to all that London has to offer. With nearby transport links, including tube stations and bus stops, commuting around the city is a breeze. The area is also home to a variety of shops, restaurants, and entertainment options, ensuring there is always something to do.Don't miss out on the opportunity to view this fantastic property.
Property features- Residence gym ,communal courtyard and roof terraceIntroducing this stunning two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment located in the heart of London. Situated in Dundee Court on Long Lane, this unfurnished property boasts modern features including a residence gym, communal courtyard, and a roof terrace for residents to enjoy.The apartment is perfect for sharers, smokers, and pet owners, offering a long-term let with a minimum contract of 12 months. Available from the 2nd of August 2024, this spacious flat is ideal for those looking for a comfortable and convenient living space.Located in the vibrant SE1 postcode, residents can enjoy easy access to all that London has to offer.
With nearby transport links, including tube stations and bus stops, commuting around the city is a breeze. The area is also home to a variety of shops, restaurants, and entertainment options, ensuring there is always something to do.Don't miss out on the opportunity to view this fantastic property.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
68 m²
Price
£3,553
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Coach House Mews, London, SE1 4QB, United Kingdom
Loading map