Listed today
Cobden Street, Blakebrook, DY11 6RP, United Kingdom
£1,100 / month
Zero Deposit Guarantee Available Available Now Connells are delighted to offer this three bedroom Mid Terrace property. The property briefly comprises; lounge leading to a large kitchen/diner, leading to the garden. To the first floor there are two double bedrooms and a family bathroom with shower over bath. There is also a further master bedroom on the second floor. The property has been refurbished throughout to a high standard. Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £254.00 Refurbished Throughout Three Bedrooms Large Kitchen
Zero Deposit Guarantee Available Available Now Connells are delighted to offer this three bedroom Mid Terrace property. The property briefly comprises; lounge leading to a large kitchen/diner, leading to the garden. To the first floor there are two double bedrooms and a family bathroom with shower over bath.
There is also a further master bedroom on the second floor. The property has been refurbished throughout to a high standard. Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £254.00 Refurbished Throughout Three Bedrooms Large Kitchen
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
85 m²
Price
£1,100
Price per m²
£13
The listing is located at Cobden Street, Blakebrook, DY11 6RP, United Kingdom
Loading map