Bute Close, London, NW9 4FN, United Kingdom
£1,811 / month
This stylish apartment features a generously sized lounge, an upgraded kitchen, and a chic bathroom. The balcony offers captivating views, and the communal garden is perfect for relaxation. Located in a renowned area, the property is close to several stations and an impressive retail complex. The locale also boasts a prominent park, adding an element of tranquility. The property is unfurnished and available for long-term rental, making it an ideal choice for those seeking to personalize their living space. The building is well-served by elevators, ensuring convenience for residents. Don‘t miss the opportunity to make this contemporary apartment your next home. Book a viewing now!
This stylish apartment features a generously sized lounge, an upgraded kitchen, and a chic bathroom. The balcony offers captivating views, and the communal garden is perfect for relaxation. Located in a renowned area, the property is close to several stations and an impressive retail complex. The locale also boasts a prominent park, adding an element of tranquility.
The property is unfurnished and available for long-term rental, making it an ideal choice for those seeking to personalize their living space. The building is well-served by elevators, ensuring convenience for residents. Don‘t miss the opportunity to make this contemporary apartment your next home. Book a viewing now!
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
£1,811
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
18-08-2025
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Bute Close, London, NW9 4FN, United Kingdom
Loading map