Marriott Hotel Kensington, 147c Cromwell Road, London, SW5 0TH, United Kingdom
£4,117 / month
A spacious and well-presented two-bedroom, two-bathroom flat set within an attractive period conversion in the heart of Earls Court. The property is neutrally decorated throughout, featuring stylish wood flooring and an abundance of natural light, creating a bright and welcoming living space. Collingham Place is a highly sought-after residential address, ideally positioned for convenient access to a wide range of local amenities. Excellent transport links are just moments away, with Earls Court, Gloucester Road, and South Kensington stations all within easy reach, providing superb connectivity across London. Council tax band: F EPC Rating: C Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
A spacious and well-presented two-bedroom, two-bathroom flat set within an attractive period conversion in the heart of Earls Court. The property is neutrally decorated throughout, featuring stylish wood flooring and an abundance of natural light, creating a bright and welcoming living space. Collingham Place is a highly sought-after residential address, ideally positioned for convenient access to a wide range of local amenities.
Excellent transport links are just moments away, with Earls Court, Gloucester Road, and South Kensington stations all within easy reach, providing superb connectivity across London. Council tax band: F EPC Rating: C Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
81 m²
Price
£4,117
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
30-04-2026
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at Marriott Hotel Kensington, 147c Cromwell Road, London, SW5 0TH, United Kingdom
Loading map