2 rooms flat of 49m² in London

Empress Avenue, London, IG1 3EX, United Kingdom

2,433 £ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Cosy 2 Bed Flat-Ilford, London (Has an Apartment)

Discover Empress Apartments, a stylish 2-bedroom retreat just a 10-minute walk from the Elizabeth Line. Perfectly situated for exploring Londons top attractions, this modern apartment offers the ultimate in comfort and convenience. Relax in the bright, open-plan living area after a day of sightseeing. With tasteful decor and cozy furnishings, its the ideal space for families or friends seeking a homey and well-connected stay in the heart of Ilford.

Property type

flat

Rooms

2

Size

49 m²

Price

2,433 £

Price per m²

50 £

Map

Empress Avenue, London, IG1 3EX, United Kingdom

Loading map