22 Cranley Gardens, London, SW7 3BY, United Kingdom
£7,596 / month
Stylishly refurbished to a contemporary standard while preserving its charming period features, the property also benefits from porter services and access to communal gardens.Situated on one of South Kensington's most desirable streets, Cranley Gardens is just moments from the vibrant amenities of Old Brompton Road and Fulham Road, which offer a fantastic selection of shops, restaurants, and cafés. The property is conveniently located near South Kensington and Gloucester Road underground stations, providing excellent transport links.Garden details: Private Garden
Stylishly refurbished to a contemporary standard while preserving its charming period features, the property also benefits from porter services and access to communal gardens.Situated on one of South Kensington's most desirable streets, Cranley Gardens is just moments from the vibrant amenities of Old Brompton Road and Fulham Road, which offer a fantastic selection of shops, restaurants, and cafés.
The property is conveniently located near South Kensington and Gloucester Road underground stations, providing excellent transport links.Garden details: Private Garden
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
88 m²
Price
£7,596
Price per m²
£86
The listing is located at 22 Cranley Gardens, London, SW7 3BY, United Kingdom
Loading map