Dene Mansions, Dennington Park Road, London, NW6 1AY, United Kingdom
£2,977 / month
Furnished studio apartment for rent in a residence on Dennington Park Road. The property includes communal garden and equipped kitchen. Important: - This property is one of a set. This means that there some other almost identical units in the building. So, what you see above may be slightly different to what you actually rent.
Furnished studio apartment for rent in a residence on Dennington Park Road. The property includes communal garden and equipped kitchen. Important: - This property is one of a set.
This means that there some other almost identical units in the building. So, what you see above may be slightly different to what you actually rent.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
56 m²
Price
£2,977
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Dene Mansions, Dennington Park Road, London, NW6 1AY, United Kingdom
Loading map