Dermanda Clinic, Harley Street, East Marylebone, London, W1G 9QU, United Kingdom
£13,434 / month
Discover urban luxury in our expansive 1-bedroom London apartment, strategically positioned near exclusive luxury boutiques. This sophisticated residence seamlessly blends contemporary comfort and convenience, boasting a spacious living area perfect for relaxation. Immerse yourself in the vibrant atmosphere of the city and enjoy convenient access to premier shopping destinations, making this apartment an ideal retreat for those seeking both style and luxury proximity. Accommodates 8 guests comfortably.Situated on the 2nd floor with elevator access, this residence features a bedroom with 2 large double beds accommodating 4 guests, while the living room offers 2 double sofa beds for an additional 4 guests. The kitchen is fully equipped with all essentials, including a Nespresso machine. Complete with a spacious shower room, this apartment ensures a comfortable stay for discerning guests.Please refrain from hosting parties.Check-in is scheduled for 2 PM, and check-out is by11 AM,with the possibility of some flexibility upon request.
Discover urban luxury in our expansive 1-bedroom London apartment, strategically positioned near exclusive luxury boutiques. This sophisticated residence seamlessly blends contemporary comfort and convenience, boasting a spacious living area perfect for relaxation. Immerse yourself in the vibrant atmosphere of the city and enjoy convenient access to premier shopping destinations, making this apartment an ideal retreat for those seeking both style and luxury proximity. Accommodates 8 guests comfortably.Situated on the 2nd floor with elevator access, this residence features a bedroom with 2 large double beds accommodating 4 guests, while the living room offers 2 double sofa beds for an additional 4 guests.
The kitchen is fully equipped with all essentials, including a Nespresso machine. Complete with a spacious shower room, this apartment ensures a comfortable stay for discerning guests.Please refrain from hosting parties.Check-in is scheduled for 2 PM, and check-out is by11 AM,with the possibility of some flexibility upon request.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
255 m²
Price
£13,434
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Dermanda Clinic, Harley Street, East Marylebone, London, W1G 9QU, United Kingdom
Loading map