Listed yesterday
Druid Street, London, SE1 2EX, United Kingdom
£3,000 / month
SHORT LET. Set on the ground floor with a separate entrance, this 1 bedroom flat boasts well arranged interiors including a large reception room, a separate kitchen and double bedroom.The property is ideally located moments from Tower Bridge Approach and Shad Thames which is host to wonderful shops, bars and restaurants. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Set on the ground floor with a separate entrance, this 1 bedroom flat boasts well arranged interiors including a large reception room, a separate kitchen and double bedroom.The property is ideally located moments from Tower Bridge Approach and Shad Thames which is host to wonderful shops, bars and restaurants.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
46 m²
Price
£3,000
Price per m²
£65
The listing is located at Druid Street, London, SE1 2EX, United Kingdom
Loading map