Dudden Hill Lane, Dudden Hill, London, NW10 1DY, United Kingdom
£1,521 / month
Available From March. We are pleased to be marketing this spacious one double bedroom apartment located in Dollis Hill. The property benefits from a large reception room, separate fitted kitchen, expansive double bedroom and fully tiled bathroom. Additionally, the apartment is located a short walk from Dollis Hill tube (Jubilee Line) and has multiple bus connections. Please
Available From March. We are pleased to be marketing this spacious one double bedroom apartment located in Dollis Hill. The property benefits from a large reception room, separate fitted kitchen, expansive double bedroom and fully tiled bathroom.
Additionally, the apartment is located a short walk from Dollis Hill tube (Jubilee Line) and has multiple bus connections. Please
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
£1,521
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Dudden Hill Lane, Dudden Hill, London, NW10 1DY, United Kingdom
Loading map