111 Eaton Square, London, SW1W 9AA, United Kingdom
£20,583 / month
Located on one of London’s most prestigious garden squares. Set across the first and second floors of a striking white stucco-fronted building, this beautifully presented home combines timeless architecture with contemporary luxury. The property further benefits from a large private balcony, lift access, and porter services, making it an exceptional residence in the heart of prime London.The accommodation comprises a principal bedroom complete with en suite bathroom and dressing room, two additional double bedrooms, a further bathroom, a spacious reception room, a modern kitchen, welcoming hallway, guest cloakroom, and a generous private balcony.Please note these images are marketing shots and cannot be wholly relied upon in terms of the condition, furnishing and dressing of the property. For more information please speak to a member of our team.Eaton Square is in an excellent location, conveniently located to the exclusive shops, bars and restaurants of Belgravia, Elizabeth Street and Motcomb Street.. For transport Victoria Station (for the Victoria, District and Circle lines and Overground Services) is 0.3 miles away and Sloane Square Tube station (for the District and Circle lines) is 0.4 miles away. (All distances are approximate).
Located on one of London’s most prestigious garden squares. Set across the first and second floors of a striking white stucco-fronted building, this beautifully presented home combines timeless architecture with contemporary luxury. The property further benefits from a large private balcony, lift access, and porter services, making it an exceptional residence in the heart of prime London.The accommodation comprises a principal bedroom complete with en suite bathroom and dressing room, two additional double bedrooms, a further bathroom, a spacious reception room, a modern kitchen, welcoming hallway, guest cloakroom, and a generous private balcony.Please note these images are marketing shots and cannot be wholly relied upon in terms of the condition, furnishing and dressing of the property.
For more information please speak to a member of our team.Eaton Square is in an excellent location, conveniently located to the exclusive shops, bars and restaurants of Belgravia, Elizabeth Street and Motcomb Street.. For transport Victoria Station (for the Victoria, District and Circle lines and Overground Services) is 0.3 miles away and Sloane Square Tube station (for the District and Circle lines) is 0.4 miles away. (All distances are approximate).
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
214 m²
Price
£20,583
Price per m²
£96
The listing is located at 111 Eaton Square, London, SW1W 9AA, United Kingdom
Loading map