Belgravia Court, 33 Ebury Street, London, SW1W 0NZ, United Kingdom
£3,683 / month
A two bedroom furnished apartment situated on the third floor within a secure block in the heart of Belgravia, benefiting from a passenger lift, porterage and with access to large communal gardens located at the rear of the building. The accommodation comprises a spacious reception room and a separate fully fitted kitchen, main bedroom en-suite, second double bedroom and guest shower room. Belgravia Court is located within a few minutes' walk from Victoria Station and the excellent amenities of Elizabeth Street and Pimlico Green. Available mid June 2026.
A two bedroom furnished apartment situated on the third floor within a secure block in the heart of Belgravia, benefiting from a passenger lift, porterage and with access to large communal gardens located at the rear of the building. The accommodation comprises a spacious reception room and a separate fully fitted kitchen, main bedroom en-suite, second double bedroom and guest shower room.
Belgravia Court is located within a few minutes' walk from Victoria Station and the excellent amenities of Elizabeth Street and Pimlico Green. Available mid June 2026.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
63 m²
Price
£3,683
Price per m²
£58
The listing is located at Belgravia Court, 33 Ebury Street, London, SW1W 0NZ, United Kingdom
Loading map