Commander Avenue, London, NW9 5WE, United Kingdom
£14,998 / month
SHORT LET. Occupying the entire 8th floor, this spectacular 4 bedroom penthouse features a wraparound terrace extending to 100' and boasts a stunning open-plan reception/kitchen plus 4 immaculate double bedrooms. Empire House offers a great location moments from a range of local shops and amenities that can be found in Colindale while the development itself benefits from having an onsite concierge, communal gym and spa. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Occupying the entire 8th floor, this spectacular 4 bedroom penthouse features a wraparound terrace extending to 100' and boasts a stunning open-plan reception/kitchen plus 4 immaculate double bedrooms. Empire House offers a great location moments from a range of local shops and amenities that can be found in Colindale while the development itself benefits from having an onsite concierge, communal gym and spa.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
5
Size
214 m²
Price
£14,998
Price per m²
£70
The listing is located at Commander Avenue, London, NW9 5WE, United Kingdom
Loading map