Travelodge, 1 Greenhill Way, London, HA1 1LE, United Kingdom
£1,375 / month
LONG LET. Set within a new modern development this stunning studio flat benefits from bright living space, open-plan kitchen and an excellent location close to amenities.Ferme house is set moments from Harrow on the hill station, the amenities in Harrow Town centre and is within a 5-minute walk of a shopping centre, restaurants, and a cinema. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. Set within a new modern development this stunning studio flat benefits from bright living space, open-plan kitchen and an excellent location close to amenities.Ferme house is set moments from Harrow on the hill station, the amenities in Harrow Town centre and is within a 5-minute walk of a shopping centre, restaurants, and a cinema.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
£1,375
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£72
The listing is located at Travelodge, 1 Greenhill Way, London, HA1 1LE, United Kingdom
Loading map