Carriage Drive South, London, SW11 4EG, United Kingdom
£4,182 / month
Johns&co present this large two bedroom, two bathroom property in Fitzroy House of Prince of Wales Drive. Set on the high floor, this new property is finished to a high standard, with wooden flooring throughout the open plan kitchen and living room which leads to a balcony overlooking the communal gardens. The master bedroom has ample built in storage making the property perfect for professional sharers or a couple. Residents benefit from a 24 hour concierge, swimming pool and spa facilities and great transport links.
Johns&co present this large two bedroom, two bathroom property in Fitzroy House of Prince of Wales Drive. Set on the high floor, this new property is finished to a high standard, with wooden flooring throughout the open plan kitchen and living room which leads to a balcony overlooking the communal gardens.
The master bedroom has ample built in storage making the property perfect for professional sharers or a couple. Residents benefit from a 24 hour concierge, swimming pool and spa facilities and great transport links.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
83 m²
Price
£4,182
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
07-07-2026
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Carriage Drive South, London, SW11 4EG, United Kingdom
Loading map