Poltrona Frau, 147-153 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6SD, United Kingdom
£3,302 / month
Located in the highly sought-after Chelsea, this apartment is two minutes away from South Kensington underground station (served by the Piccadilly, District and Circle lines) and within walking distance of Sloane Square underground station. Whilst every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of these details, it should be noted that the measurements are approximate only. Floorplans are for representation purposes only and prepared according to the RICS Code of Measuring Practice by our floorplan provider. Therefore, the layout of doors, windows and rooms are approximate and should be regarded as such by any prospective tenant.
Located in the highly sought-after Chelsea, this apartment is two minutes away from South Kensington underground station (served by the Piccadilly, District and Circle lines) and within walking distance of Sloane Square underground station. Whilst every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of these details, it should be noted that the measurements are approximate only.
Floorplans are for representation purposes only and prepared according to the RICS Code of Measuring Practice by our floorplan provider. Therefore, the layout of doors, windows and rooms are approximate and should be regarded as such by any prospective tenant.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
42 m²
Price
£3,302
Price per m²
£79
The listing is located at Poltrona Frau, 147-153 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6SD, United Kingdom
Loading map