Listed today
Frobisher Court, 85 Evelyn Street, London, SE8 5DD, United Kingdom
£1,171 / month
While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including a refrigerator and free WiFi, as well as a garden and a balcony or patio. Other amenities include towels, an electric kettle, housekeeping, and access to a safety deposit box.
While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including a refrigerator and free WiFi, as well as a garden and a balcony or patio.
Other amenities include towels, an electric kettle, housekeeping, and access to a safety deposit box.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
£1,171
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at Frobisher Court, 85 Evelyn Street, London, SE8 5DD, United Kingdom
Loading map