Fulham Road, London, SW3 6SN, United Kingdom
£4,593 / month
A stylish, interior-designed two-bedroom apartment in the heart of South Kensington, offering 685 sq ft of modern, well-planned living space. The property features a bright reception room flowing into a sleek open-plan kitchen with integrated appliances and stone worktops, alongside two comfortable double bedrooms, a contemporary bathroom, and an additional guest cloakroom.Set on the third floor of a private portered building with lift access, it delivers both convenience and a premium feel. tenants benefit from on-site support, professional maintenance, and a 24-hour emergency service.
A stylish, interior-designed two-bedroom apartment in the heart of South Kensington, offering 685 sq ft of modern, well-planned living space. The property features a bright reception room flowing into a sleek open-plan kitchen with integrated appliances and stone worktops, alongside two comfortable double bedrooms, a contemporary bathroom, and an additional guest cloakroom.Set on the third floor of a private portered building with lift access, it delivers both convenience and a premium feel.
tenants benefit from on-site support, professional maintenance, and a 24-hour emergency service.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
64 m²
Price
£4,593
Price per m²
£72
The listing is located at Fulham Road, London, SW3 6SN, United Kingdom
Loading map