145 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6RT, United Kingdom
£3,900 / month
Charming Two-Bedroom Apartment on Fulham Road, ChelseaWelcome to your new home in the heart of Chelsea! This beautifully furnished two-bedroom apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort and elegance, nestled on the vibrant Fulham Road.Key Features:Spacious Living Area: With 790 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, this apartment provides ample room for relaxation and entertainment.Two Bathrooms: Enjoy the convenience of two modern bathrooms, ensuring privacy and comfort for all residents.Fully Furnished: Move in hassle-free with stylish furnishings that complement the apartment's contemporary design.Prime Location: Situated on Fulham Road, you'll be in close proximity to Chelsea's finest boutiques, cafes, and cultural landmarks. The area offers excellent transport links, making it easy to explore all that London has to offer.Immediate Availability: This apartment is ready for you to call it home today!Minimum 3 Months StayRent £3,900Deposit £3,900Experience the best of London living with this exceptional apartment.
Charming Two-Bedroom Apartment on Fulham Road, ChelseaWelcome to your new home in the heart of Chelsea! This beautifully furnished two-bedroom apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort and elegance, nestled on the vibrant Fulham Road.Key Features:Spacious Living Area: With 790 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, this apartment provides ample room for relaxation and entertainment.Two Bathrooms: Enjoy the convenience of two modern bathrooms, ensuring privacy and comfort for all residents.Fully Furnished: Move in hassle-free with stylish furnishings that complement the apartment's contemporary design.Prime Location: Situated on Fulham Road, you'll be in close proximity to Chelsea's finest boutiques, cafes, and cultural landmarks.
The area offers excellent transport links, making it easy to explore all that London has to offer.Immediate Availability: This apartment is ready for you to call it home today!Minimum 3 Months StayRent £3,900Deposit £3,900Experience the best of London living with this exceptional apartment.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
74 m²
Price
£3,900
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 145 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6RT, United Kingdom
Loading map