155-167 Fulham Road, London, SW7 3NL, United Kingdom
£4,593 / month
O.I.G Real Estate are delighted to present this two bedroom apartment. The property benefits from a building manager, passenger lift and an abundance of natural light. In addition, Fulham Road is located perfectly for easy access to the amenities of South Kensington and Chelsea. Offered furnished or unfurnished. Available with Zero Deposit.
O.I.G Real Estate are delighted to present this two bedroom apartment. The property benefits from a building manager, passenger lift and an abundance of natural light. In addition, Fulham Road is located perfectly for easy access to the amenities of South Kensington and Chelsea.
Offered furnished or unfurnished. Available with Zero Deposit.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
91 m²
Price
£4,593
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 155-167 Fulham Road, London, SW7 3NL, United Kingdom
Loading map