Listed 4 days ago
32 Fullerton Road, London, SW18 1BX, United Kingdom
£4,750 / month
*SHORT LET* A stunning two bedroom, two bathroom Victorian house benefiting from a well maintained private garden, a generous amount of natural light, ample storage and immaculate condition throughout. Offered to the market fully furnished with a cleaner and all bills included.Located in the sought after area of The Tonsley's. 0.2 Miles from Wandsworth Town Station.Security Deposit: £6,576Short Let: YesCouncil Tax Band: FInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
*SHORT LET* A stunning two bedroom, two bathroom Victorian house benefiting from a well maintained private garden, a generous amount of natural light, ample storage and immaculate condition throughout. Offered to the market fully furnished with a cleaner and all bills included.Located in the sought after area of The Tonsley's.
0.2 Miles from Wandsworth Town Station.Security Deposit: £6,576Short Let: YesCouncil Tax Band: FInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
91 m²
Price
£4,750
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 32 Fullerton Road, London, SW18 1BX, United Kingdom
Loading map