Garden House, 86-92 Kensington Gardens Square, London, W2 4BB, United Kingdom
£5,800 / month
The property benefits from wooden flooring, an abundance of natural light, a modern interior throughout, ample storage, passenger lift, communal gardens and an on-site maintenance team. In addition, Garden House is located perfectly for Hyde Park as well as the amenities in Bayswater and Paddington. Offered furnished or unfurnished.
The property benefits from wooden flooring, an abundance of natural light, a modern interior throughout, ample storage, passenger lift, communal gardens and an on-site maintenance team.
In addition, Garden House is located perfectly for Hyde Park as well as the amenities in Bayswater and Paddington. Offered furnished or unfurnished.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
115 m²
Price
£5,800
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Garden House, 86-92 Kensington Gardens Square, London, W2 4BB, United Kingdom
Loading map