W2, United Kingdom
£5,161 / month
A luxurious one bedroom flat in this landmark Berkeley Home’s development where tenants will be able to enjoy a plethora of the building’s wonderful amenities which include a swimming pool, gymnasium, cinema room, private dining room, lounge and meeting room. The flats benefit from comfort cooling, balcony, 24 hour concierge and an underground parking space available at separate negotiation.
A luxurious one bedroom flat in this landmark Berkeley Home’s development where tenants will be able to enjoy a plethora of the building’s wonderful amenities which include a swimming pool, gymnasium, cinema room, private dining room, lounge and meeting room.
The flats benefit from comfort cooling, balcony, 24 hour concierge and an underground parking space available at separate negotiation.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
51 m²
Price
£5,161
Price per m²
£101
The listing is located at W2, United Kingdom
Loading map