4 rooms house of 59m² in London

112, 114 Geary Road, London, NW10 1HR, United Kingdom

£3,110 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Geary Road, London NW10 4 bed flat to rent - £3,110 pcm (£718 pw)

A beautifully renovated four-bedroom flat on Geary Road, Willesden Green, offering generous living space and modern finishes throughout.This bright and spacious home has been recently refurbished to a high standard, featuring four well-proportioned bedrooms, a contemporary kitchen with integrated appliances, and a stylish bathroom. The layout provides flexibility and comfort, making it ideal for professional sharers or a family.One of the standout features of this property is the large private garden — perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying outdoor space all year round.Offered furnished or unfurnished to suit your needs and available immediately, this superb flat is conveniently located within easy reach of local amenities, transport links, and green spaces in Willesden Green. Please note the property has been virtually staged.Early viewing is highly recommended.EPC Rating: C

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

59 m²

Price

£3,110

Price per m²

£53

Map

The listing is located at 112, 114 Geary Road, London, NW10 1HR, United Kingdom

Loading map