Roka, 30 North Audley Street, London, W1K 6ZD, United Kingdom
£18,417 / month
LONG LET. Arranged over 3 levels, this stunning apartment is elegantly presented and boasts 2 large bedrooms with an en suite main bed. The property further offers a good sized reception room and 2 balconies and a roof terrace. Green street is ideally located for the wealth of amenities and transport links of Duke Street and Oxford Street. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. Arranged over 3 levels, this stunning apartment is elegantly presented and boasts 2 large bedrooms with an en suite main bed. The property further offers a good sized reception room and 2 balconies and a roof terrace.
Green street is ideally located for the wealth of amenities and transport links of Duke Street and Oxford Street. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
160 m²
Price
£18,417
Price per m²
£115
The listing is located at Roka, 30 North Audley Street, London, W1K 6ZD, United Kingdom
Loading map