Listed 3 days ago
Guildhouse Street, London, SW1V 1JB, United Kingdom
£3,202 / month
A bright and spacious modern two bedroom apartment with two balconies within a purpose built development with concierge and lift access and moments from Victoria station and Buckingham Palace.Guildhouse Street is ideally located moments from Victoria station as well as a wealth of boutique shops, fashionable eateries and artesian bakeries on Wilton Road and Victoria Street. The green open spaces of St James's Park are also within close proximity.Security Deposit: £3,695Council Tax Band: Not yet availableInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
A bright and spacious modern two bedroom apartment with two balconies within a purpose built development with concierge and lift access and moments from Victoria station and Buckingham Palace.Guildhouse Street is ideally located moments from Victoria station as well as a wealth of boutique shops, fashionable eateries and artesian bakeries on Wilton Road and Victoria Street.
The green open spaces of St James's Park are also within close proximity.Security Deposit: £3,695Council Tax Band: Not yet availableInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
62 m²
Price
£3,202
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Guildhouse Street, London, SW1V 1JB, United Kingdom
Loading map