20 Gunter Grove, Lot's Village, London, SW10 0UN, United Kingdom
£12,740 / month
Short let. This fabulous recently refurbished 3 bedroom studio-style house is discreetly tucked away off the road in a prestigious Chelsea area offering beautifully proportioned rooms with stunning interiors and private patio. Gunter Grove is ideally situated moments from trendy Fulham Road with a wide selection of restaurants and cafés, while King’s Road is nearby for extensive shopping. Please use the reference CHPK when
Short let. This fabulous recently refurbished 3 bedroom studio-style house is discreetly tucked away off the road in a prestigious Chelsea area offering beautifully proportioned rooms with stunning interiors and private patio.
Gunter Grove is ideally situated moments from trendy Fulham Road with a wide selection of restaurants and cafés, while King’s Road is nearby for extensive shopping. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
242 m²
Price
£12,740
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 20 Gunter Grove, Lot's Village, London, SW10 0UN, United Kingdom
Loading map