Hallam Court, 77 Hallam Street, East Marylebone, London, W1W 5BT, United Kingdom
£2,899 / month
Property features1 good size double bedroom1 BathroomSpacious Living RoomKitchen fully-fitted5 minutes to Regants park station5 minutes from Great portland street stationThis newly refurbished one-bedroom flat, just 5 minutes from Regent's Park Station, offers a stylish and modern living space. With sleek, contemporary finishes throughout, the flat . The bathroom is fitted with modern fixtures, completing the home's fresh, upgraded feel. Perfectly located near Regent's Park and excellent transport links, this flat blends comfort withconvenience.Holding Deposit: £154.43Bathrooms estimate based on number of bedrooms. Please select
Property features1 good size double bedroom1 BathroomSpacious Living RoomKitchen fully-fitted5 minutes to Regants park station5 minutes from Great portland street stationThis newly refurbished one-bedroom flat, just 5 minutes from Regent's Park Station, offers a stylish and modern living space. With sleek, contemporary finishes throughout, the flat .
The bathroom is fitted with modern fixtures, completing the home's fresh, upgraded feel. Perfectly located near Regent's Park and excellent transport links, this flat blends comfort withconvenience.Holding Deposit: £154.43Bathrooms estimate based on number of bedrooms. Please select
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
55 m²
Price
£2,899
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Hallam Court, 77 Hallam Street, East Marylebone, London, W1W 5BT, United Kingdom
Loading map