22 Hans Crescent, London, SW1X 0LL, United Kingdom
£7,258 / month
SHORT LET. Boasting bespoke interiors with high-quality fixtures and fittings throughout, this excellent 1 bedroom flat is situated within a modern building with stylish interiors and an excellent location opposite Harrods. Hans Crescent is an exclusive Knightsbridge address offering close proximity to a range of London’s most premier designer retailers and restaurants including Harrods department store, the idyllic green open spaces of Hyde Park are also just moments away. Please use the reference KNCL when
SHORT LET. Boasting bespoke interiors with high-quality fixtures and fittings throughout, this excellent 1 bedroom flat is situated within a modern building with stylish interiors and an excellent location opposite Harrods. Hans Crescent is an exclusive Knightsbridge address offering close proximity to a range of London’s most premier designer retailers and restaurants including Harrods department store, the idyllic green open spaces of Hyde Park are also just moments away.
Please use the reference KNCL when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
37 m²
Price
£7,258
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
New build
Yes
Price per m²
£196
The listing is located at 22 Hans Crescent, London, SW1X 0LL, United Kingdom
Loading map